Plusoptic SFP-10G-SR-PLU network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

Product SKU : 41070351
  • £58.99
  • SFP-10G-SR-PLU
Grade:New Grading Guide
Brand:PLUSOPTIC


Product Description


Grading Explained

Related Products

Peerless SA771PU TV mount 2.29 m (90") Black

Product SKU : 10922968
Regular price £448.99

NETGEAR SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module for Managed Switches

Product SKU : 9926617
Regular price £88.00

Shop by Brand

Why are our prices so low? Our refurbishment process means you save money on the same great products

We receive a returned device from the original retailer.

The device is refurbished, tested and certified by us.

The condition of the device is graded accordingly.

You can buy the device at a reduced price.